Sports on TV

68 show(s) Category:
Thursday, October 02
8:00 AM
8:00 AM 2014 Playoff Playback Heat vs. Spurs, G1 NBA Finals bTV
8:00 AM UEFA Champion's League: Basel v Liverpool Balls
8:00 AM NB80's: Volume 5 NBA Premium TV
8:30 AM Real Training Camp: 2014 Minnesota Timberwolves NBA Premium TV
9:00 AM
9:00 AM PGA Tour The Tour Championship Solar Sports
9:55 AM WWE NXT FOX
10:00 AM
10:00 AM NBA Real Training Camp: Minnesota Timberwolves bTV
10:00 AM UEFA Champion's League: Atletico v Juventus Balls
10:00 AM The '84 Draft NBA Premium TV
11:00 AM
11:30 AM Shaqtin' A Fool 2013-14 #2 bTV
12:00 PM
12:00 PM 2014 Sounds of the Finals #1 bTV
12:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider Balls
12:30 PM 2014 Sounds of the Finals #2 bTV
12:30 PM UEFA Highlights Balls
1:00 PM
1:00 PM FIVB World Grand Prix: Final Round Balls
1:00 PM The Doctor NBA Premium TV
1:00 PM Mobil 1 The Grid Solar Sports
1:30 PM ATP Tour Malaysia Open 2014 Solar Sports
2:00 PM
2:00 PM UEFA Champion's League: Match Day 2 - Sporting v Chelsea ABS CBN Sports+Action
2:30 PM NBA Media Day Recap NBA Premium TV
3:00 PM
3:00 PM 2014 USA Women's Basketball: USA vs. Canada bTV
3:00 PM Asian Tour Highlights Balls
3:30 PM USA Basketball 2014: A Golden Opportunity NBA Premium TV
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Ultimate Rush Balls
4:00 PM Open Court: The Dunk in Depth & Defined NBA Premium TV
4:20 PM WWE NXT FOX
4:30 PM J- League Highlights Balls
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Open Court: The Details NBA Premium TV
5:00 PM 2014 FIBA World Cup: Serbia vs. Greece bTV
5:00 PM Junior Ryder Cup Balls
6:00 PM
6:00 PM UEFA Champion's League: Atletico v Juventus Balls
6:00 PM USA Basketball 2014: A Golden Opportunity NBA Premium TV
6:00 PM X Games Vault Solar Sports
6:30 PM The '84 Draft NBA Premium TV
6:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid Solar Sports
7:00 PM
7:00 PM PGA Tour Highlights Solar Sports
7:00 PM 2014 FIBA World Cup: Quarterfinal 2 ABS CBN Sports+Action
7:00 PM 2014 Playoff Playback Spurs vs. Heat, G4 NBA Finals bTV
8:00 PM
8:00 PM UFC Now Balls
8:00 PM Ringside Boxing Solar Sports
9:00 PM
9:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 20 Balls
9:00 PM 2014 FIBA World Cup: R16 Madrid: Brazil vs. Argentina bTV
9:30 PM Hardwood Classic: Bullets/Sixers, '86 R1G1 NBA Premium TV
10:00 PM
10:00 PM 2014 World Cup Of Darts Solar Sports
10:00 PM UEFA Champion's League: Basel v Liverpool Balls
10:00 PM 2014 FIBA World Cup: Quarterfinal 3 ABS CBN Sports+Action
11:00 PM
11:00 PM WTA All Access 2014 Solar Sports
11:30 PM NB80's Volume 1 NBA Premium TV
Friday, October 03
12:00 AM
12:00 AM Jai - Alai Solar Sports
12:00 AM J- League Highlights ABS CBN Sports+Action
12:00 AM 2014 FIBA World Cup: R16 Barcelona: New Zealand vs. Lithuania bTV
12:00 AM NB80's Volume 2 NBA Premium TV
12:30 AM NB80's Volume 3 NBA Premium TV
1:00 AM
1:00 AM PGA Tour Highlights Solar Sports
1:00 AM UEFA Europa League: Match Day 2 - Rijeka v Sevilla (Live) ABS CBN Sports+Action
1:00 AM NB80's Volume 4 NBA Premium TV
1:30 AM NB80's Volume 5 NBA Premium TV
2:00 AM
2:00 AM PGA Tour Presidents Cup Solar Sports
2:00 AM Hardwod Classic: Bulls/Knicks, 3/28/1995 NBA Premium TV
2:00 AM WNBA Finals: Chicago Sky at Phoenix Mercury G1 bTV
4:00 AM
4:00 AM Hardwod Classic: Warriors/Lakers, 1/30/1996 NBA Premium TV
4:00 AM 2014 FIBA World Cup: Turkey vs. Australia bTV
6:00 AM
6:00 AM NB90's: Volume 1 NBA Premium TV
6:30 AM NB90's: Volume 2 NBA Premium TV
7:00 AM
7:00 AM NB90's: Volume 3 NBA Premium TV
7:30 AM NB90's: Volume 4 NBA Premium TV
8:00 AM
8:00 AM NB90's: Volume 5 NBA Premium TV
8:00 AM 2014 Playoff Playback Heat vs. Spurs, G2 NBA Finals bTV