Movies on TV

Monday, April 19
9:00 PM

My Paparotti

  • Main Cast:
    Lee Je-hoon, So-ra Kang, Han Suk-kyu
9:00 PM on K Movies Pinoy

Untogether

9:00 PM on Fox Movies

Alas Dose

9:30 PM on PBO
10:00 PM

Bekikang: Ang Nanay Kong Beki

  • Main Cast:
    Joey Paras
10:00 PM on Viva Channel

12 Rounds 3: Lockdown

10:00 PM on Cinemax

11:00 PM

Heart Blackened

  • Main Cast:
    Shin-hye Park, Choi Min-sik, Jun-Yeol Ryu
11:00 PM on K Movies Pinoy

Search And Destroy

  • Main Cast:
    Dylan Bruce, Sergey Badyuk , Julian Kostov , Tim Fellingham
11:30 PM on Cinemax

A E I O U

11:45 PM on PBO
Tuesday, April 20
12:00 AM

Big Match

  • Main Cast:
    Lee Jung-jae, Shin Ha-kyun, Sung-min Lee
12:00 AM on Tagalized Movie Channel
1:00 AM

Man Of Will

1:00 AM on K Movies Pinoy

College Girls

1:30 AM on PBO
2:00 AM

Anna

2:40 AM on Cinemax
3:00 AM

You Call it Passion

  • Main Cast:
    Sung-Woo Bae, Jae-yeong Jeong, Bo-Young Park
3:00 AM on K Movies Pinoy

Starlet

3:00 AM on PBO
4:00 AM

Wild Rose

4:20 AM on Fox Movies

Agimat Ni Pepe

4:30 AM on PBO

Rage Of The Yeti

  • Main Cast:
    David Chokachi, Matthew Kevin Anderson, Yancy Butler
4:35 AM on Cinemax
5:00 AM

Once Upon A Time

5:00 AM on Cinema One
6:00 AM

Mosley

6:05 AM on Fox Movies
7:00 AM

Love Lies

  • Main Cast:
    Han Hyo-joo, Chun Woo-hee, Yoo Yeon-seok
7:00 AM on K Movies Pinoy
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

Hide and Never Seek

  • Main Cast:
    Yea Eun Hong, Jo Bok-rae , Lee Soo-bin
9:00 AM on K Movies Pinoy
10:00 AM

Sucker Punch

10:15 AM on HBO
11:00 AM

Queen Of Walking

  • Main Cast:
    Shim Eun-kyung, Park Joo-Hee, Kim Sae-Byuk
11:00 AM on K Movies Pinoy

Anna

11:00 AM on Cinemax

Resistance

11:30 AM on Fox Movies
12:00 PM

Bulletproof 2

12:55 PM on Cinemax
1:00 PM

Memoir Of A Murderer

  • Main Cast:
    Sol Kyung-gu, Kim Nam-gil
1:00 PM on K Movies Pinoy

Untogether

1:35 PM on Fox Movies
2:00 PM

Search And Destroy

  • Main Cast:
    Dylan Bruce, Sergey Badyuk , Julian Kostov , Tim Fellingham
2:30 PM on Cinemax

Hawak Ko Buhay Mo

2:45 PM on PBO
3:00 PM

The Priests

  • Main Cast:
    Kim Yoon-seok, Gang Dong-Won
3:00 PM on K Movies Pinoy

Color Out Of Space

3:20 PM on Fox Movies
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Asura: The City Of Madness

  • Main Cast:
    Woo-sung Jung, Jung-min Hwang, Ji-hun Ju
5:00 PM on K Movies Pinoy

The Tag-Along: Devil Fish

  • Main Cast:
    Joe Shu-Wei Chang, Jen-Shuo Cheng, Vivian Hsu
5:15 PM on Celestial Movies Pinoy

Neber 2 Geder

5:30 PM on PBO
6:00 PM

Indiana Jones And The Temple Of Doom

6:55 PM on Fox Movies
7:00 PM

Daddy You, Daughter Me

7:00 PM on K Movies Pinoy
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Enteng & Mokong

9:00 PM on Cinema One

Burning

9:00 PM on K Movies Pinoy